Tasks

DATE TIME TASK NAME FIRST NAME
22-nov 19:15 Referee H1 Carr Robert
22-nov 19:15 Table H1 Krampe Joseph
22-nov 19:15 Table H1 Sewcharan Gerold
22-nov 19:15 Referee H1 Zicans Edgar
24-nov 15:30 Table H4 Brouwer Arie
24-nov 15:30 Referee H4 Gratchoff James
24-nov 17:30 Table H1 Gurp, van Sem
24-nov 17:30 Referee H1 Gurp, van Jorram
24-nov 15:30 Zaalleiding Jurgens Mark
24-nov 15:30 Table H4 Lammers Remy
24-nov 15:30 Referee H4 Langedijk Stef
24-nov 15:30 Zaalleiding Ludden Ties
24-nov 17:30 Table H1 Scheer, van der Oswin
24-nov 17:30 Referee H1 Wouters Lucas
29-nov 19:15 Table H3 Gurp, van Sem
29-nov 19:15 Referee H3 Sewcharan Gerold
29-nov 19:15 Table H3 Verstegen Dido
29-nov 19:15 Referee H3 Vis Victor
1-dec 15:30 Table H2 Bhebhe Natalia
1-dec 15:30 Referee H2 Droste Maud
1-dec 17:30 Table D1 George Tidjane
1-dec 17:30 Referee D2 Jansen Karel
1-dec 15:30 Zaalleiding Jong, de Amber
1-dec 17:30 Table D2 Kasanngali Quintino
1-dec 15:30 Zaalleiding Lieshout, van Fiona
1-dec 17:30 Referee D2 Mac Intosh Darren
1-dec 17:30 Referee D1 Prins Jorrim
1-dec 17:30 Referee D1 Raabe Robin
1-dec 15:30 Referee H2 Rutte Eef
1-dec 15:30 Table H2 Sarhan Habiba
1-dec 17:30 Table D1 Tas, van der Matthijs
1-dec 17:30 Table D2 Velez Simon
8-dec 15:30 Table D1 A Lody Ekoko
8-dec 15:30 Referee H2 Brouwer Arie
8-dec 17:30 Table D2 Burch Mikaela
8-dec 17:30 Table H1 Carr Robert
8-dec 15:30 Zaalleiding Eiff Thomas
8-dec 15:30 Table D1 Elkaer Nicot Zoe
8-dec 15:30 Table H4 Fesztóry Dorottya
8-dec 17:30 Referee H1 Flanagan Ryan
8-dec 15:30 Referee H2 Gratchoff James
8-dec 15:30 Referee H4 Heinoja Lennart
8-dec 17:30 Referee H3 Krampe Joseph
8-dec 15:30 Referee H4 Lammers Remy
8-dec 15:30 Table H2 Langedijk Stef
8-dec 15:30 Zaalleiding Ludden Ties
8-dec 17:30 Table H3 Mac Intosh Darren
8-dec 15:30 Referee D1 Meer, van der Maurits
8-dec 17:30 Table D2 Molenaar Lotte
8-dec 15:30 Referee D1 Ponsen Christiaan
8-dec 17:30 Table H3 Prins Jorrim
8-dec 15:30 Table H4 Reus, de Esmee
8-dec 17:30 Referee D2 Rijn, van Nienke
8-dec 17:30 Referee D2 Romanini Ondine
8-dec 17:30 Referee H1 Rond, de Chuck
8-dec 15:30 Table H2 Spinnewijn Otger
8-dec 17:30 Referee H3 Wouters Lucas
8-dec 17:30 Table H1 Zicans Edgar